LidcombeAuburnCC LACC Winter Series 2019

Results

Top 100 places shown.

Place Rider Points Grade Club Events Audit
1 Laura Brienesse 20 D LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
2 Steve Isaksen 15 D LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
3 Nigel Apps 15 C WaratahMastersCC 4 Audit
4 Yoni Hope-Hodgetts 13 D CentralCoastCC 2 Audit
5 Nicholas Jamsek 13 B BankstownSportsCC 2 Audit
6 Ben Hill 13 B LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
7 Thomas Carroll 13 B LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
8 Daniel Morrissey 12 C LidcombeAuburnCC 3 Audit
9 Peter Truong 11 B WaratahMastersCC 3 Audit
10 Tim Pappas 11 C LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
11 Sharon Teran 10 WB LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
12 Sid Hewgill 10 B LidcombeAuburnCC 3 Audit
13 Samuel Lee 9 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
14 Rodney Nguyen 9 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
15 Kiet Duong 9 A LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
16 Dane Propoggia 8 B DulwichHillBC 2 Audit
17 Kaide Morrissey 8 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
18 Ash Turner 8 B LidcombeAuburnCC 3 Audit
19 Dugald Spenceley 8 B LidcombeAuburnCC 4 Audit
20 Renee Heinrich 7 C DulwichHillBC 1 Audit
21 Pat Coleman 7 C ParklifeCC 1 Audit
22 Chris Barr 7 B ParklifeCC 1 Audit
23 David Nguyen 7 C BankstownSportsCC 1 Audit
24 Greg Fisher 7 D WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
25 Chris Ling 7 A DulwichHillBC 1 Audit
26 Finley Moutter 7 A ParramattaCC 1 Audit
27 Ann Edert 7 Unknown 1 Audit
28 Penelope Rowbotham 7 WB PelotonSports 1 Audit
29 Mark Gibian 7 B DulwichHillBC 2 Audit
30 Rodney Turner 7 D LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
31 John Hope-Hodgetts 7 D CentralCoastCC 2 Audit
32 Kai Goltman 7 B LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
33 Simon Ball 6 A MarconiCC 1 Audit
34 Sarah Allwork 6 D LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
35 Anna-Marie Haswell 6 WB SouthernCrossCC 1 Audit
36 Belinda Diprose 6 LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
37 Oliver Marshall 6 B PenrithCC 1 Audit
38 Rowan Drummond 6 A LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
39 Gabriel Chang 6 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
40 Rob Dowdall 6 D LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
41 Vanessa Smith 6 WB LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
42 Wayne Kunze 6 C LidcombeAuburnCC 3 Audit
43 Josh Richter 5 D PelotonSports 1 Audit
44 Kirstie Dolton 5 LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
45 George Bryan 5 A SUVelo 1 Audit
46 Daniel Schwartz 5 A CamdenCC 1 Audit
47 Russell Menzies 5 A RandwickBotanyCC 2 Audit
48 Thomsd Fisk 4 A SUVelo 1 Audit
49 Anthony Hutton 4 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
50 Gerard Donaldson 4 A LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
51 Benjamin Spenceley 4 A LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
52 Alan Doughty 4 C RandwickBotanyCC 2 Audit
53 Danny Maiso 4 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
54 Patrick Condliffe 4 B LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
55 Dave Jacobs 4 B MarconiCC 2 Audit
56 Gavin Davie 4 C WaratahMastersCC 2 Audit
57 Keith Harris 4 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
58 Carlos Pinito 4 B DulwichHillBC 2 Audit
59 Jason Lee 4 B LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
60 Scott Baxter 4 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
61 Peter Maniaty 4 C LidcombeAuburnCC 2 Audit
62 Ian Hood 4 C ParramattaCC 2 Audit
63 Ken West 3 D MarconiCC 1 Audit
64 Paul Drury 3 C ParklifeCC 1 Audit
65 Clayton Butler 3 A MarconiCC 1 Audit
66 William Fraser 2 A ParklifeCC 1 Audit
67 Nicholas Lanigwski 2 D PelotonSports 1 Audit
68 Nick Johns 2 A RandwickBotanyCC 1 Audit
69 Peter Lanowski 2 B PelotonSports 1 Audit
70 Jason Tran 2 A ParklifeCC 1 Audit
71 Raphael Bicard 2 B DulwichHillBC 1 Audit
72 Ann Richardson 2 WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
73 Andrew Robertson 2 B WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
74 Julie Gardner 2 LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
75 David R Lloyd 2 B SUVelo 1 Audit
76 Mark Eedle 2 A LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
77 Matthew Connor 2 A MarconiCC 1 Audit
78 Michael Lindsay 2 B SUVelo 1 Audit
79 Thomas Richardson 2 A WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
80 Keira Will 2 WA LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
81 John Hatt 2 C DulwichHillBC 1 Audit
82 Alex Richter 2 B PelotonSports 1 Audit
83 James van Gelder 2 B LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
84 Geoffrey Wong 2 C WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
85 Emmanuel Martines 2 C LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
86 Finn Kane 2 C PelotonSports 1 Audit
87 An Huynh 2 B BankstownSportsCC 1 Audit
88 Simon Kane 2 C PelotonSports 1 Audit
89 Brendan Brodie 2 C SUVelo 1 Audit
90 Daniel Moiso 2 C LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
91 James Broderick 2 B LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
92 Stuart Will 2 B LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
93 Anthony Cummings 2 B PenrithCC 1 Audit
94 Phil Eyke 2 C LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
95 Andrew Trappitt 2 D CentralCoastCC 1 Audit
96 Lachlan Horlyck 2 D LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit
97 Joel Tabuso 2 C WaratahMastersCC 1 Audit
98 Wayne Mend 2 D CentralCoastCC 1 Audit
99 Adam Thompson 2 D PenrithCC 1 Audit
100 Rod Turner 2 D LidcombeAuburnCC 1 Audit

Races

DateRaceLocation
Sat 6th Apr LidcombeAuburnCC: LACC Winter Series Race 6th April 2019 Lansdowne Park
Sat 4th May LidcombeAuburnCC: LACC Winter Series Race 4th May 2019 Lansdowne Park
Sat 1st Jun LidcombeAuburnCC: LACC Winter Series Race 1st June 2019 Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sat 6th Jul LidcombeAuburnCC: LACC Winter Series Race 6th July 2019 Lansdowne Park
Sat 7th Sep LidcombeAuburnCC: LACC Winter Series Race 7th September 2019 Lansdowne Park