WaratahMastersCC 2016 Pointscore

Results

Top 100 places shown.

Place Rider Points Grade Club Events Audit
1 Trent Butler 137 A MarconiCC 28 Audit
2 Maurice Moro 122 C HunterDistrictCC 34 Audit
3 Gil Candido 118 B WaratahMastersCC 39 Audit
4 Colin Petrie 111 B WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
5 Ludwik Dabrowski 107 D WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
6 Chris Chow 101 B WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
7 Khai Han 100 C WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
8 Greg Fisher 93 C WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
9 Geoffrey Wong 93 D WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
10 Franz Pichler 92 E WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
11 Alec Lazich 91 F WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
12 Ray Bush 90 F WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
13 Brian Wood 89 E WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
14 Rob Drury 87 D WaratahMastersCC 27 Audit
15 Ian Greenwood 85 B WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
16 Steve Gray 85 C WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
17 Jason Green 83 B PenrithCC 25 Audit
18 Mark Hind 83 C PenrithCC 27 Audit
19 Jeffrey Clarkeburn 81 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
20 Simon Ball 80 A MarconiCC 17 Audit
21 Max Beardwood 80 F WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
22 Andy Palmer 79 B PenrithCC 24 Audit
23 Michelle Scott 79 E WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
24 Phil Main 78 C WaratahMastersCC 26 Audit
25 Colin Sheaves 76 E WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
26 Raymond Pang 76 C WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
27 Bob Willis 75 E WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
28 Ron Webster 75 F DulwichHillBC 25 Audit
29 Luigi Lollato 74 F WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
30 Steven Higgins 71 A WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
31 Terry Grogan 71 D WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
32 Robert McNamara 71 D BankstownSportsCC 35 Audit
33 David Branson 70 C DulwichHillBC 22 Audit
34 Ian Baird 68 C WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
35 Derek Wiersma 65 B WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
36 Gary Kleiner 63 B WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
37 Denis Sullivan 62 D WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
38 Ian Pike 62 D WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
39 Malcolm Lanyon 61 A WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
40 James Downey 60 A WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
41 Jack Yuen 60 A WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
42 John Mastrobattista 59 E WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
43 Rob Hacker 58 A PenrithCC 24 Audit
44 Chris Mercurio 58 B WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
45 Gordon Clutterham 57 E WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
46 Andrew New 57 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
47 Mark Skribins 56 B WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
48 Paul Glover 56 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
49 Adriano Morelli 55 C WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
50 Andrew G Payne 54 C WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
51 Rodd Clarke 53 C WaratahMastersCC 15 Audit
52 Darren Chan 53 B WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
53 James Gray 53 D WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
54 Peter Milostic 52 A PenrithCC 10 Audit
55 Tom Clayton 52 A WaratahMastersCC 17 Audit
56 Paul (P1) McKay 52 B WaratahMastersCC 26 Audit
57 Rowan Drummond 51 A LidcombeAuburnCC 19 Audit
58 Patrick Condliffe 51 B LidcombeAuburnCC 20 Audit
59 Nikki Brian 51 B WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
60 Alan Biddle 50 A MarconiCC 10 Audit
61 Stephen Price 50 C WaratahMastersCC 17 Audit
62 Paul Tunnicliff 50 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
63 Michael Shelley 50 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
64 Paul Regattieri 50 C WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
65 Joe Gatt 49 E WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
66 Felix Tucci 48 D WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
67 Terry Freshwater 48 D WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
68 George Flory 48 B WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
69 Tony Broughton 48 D WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
70 Bob Clarke 46 C WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
71 Joanne Cameron 46 F WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
72 Matthew Connor 46 A ParramattaCC 22 Audit
73 Ian Jackson 46 C WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
74 Craig Sinteur 45 A NorthWesternSydneyCC 9 Audit
75 Stephen Short 45 C CaravelloCC 18 Audit
76 Phillip Owen 44 D WaratahMastersCC 17 Audit
77 Rommel Villafuerte 44 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
78 Anthony New 44 D MarconiCC 22 Audit
79 Ron Heath 44 D WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
80 Paul Lewis 44 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
81 Kevin Stubbs 44 D WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
82 Darren Alchin 43 C WaratahMastersCC 11 Audit
83 Martin Yates 43 C WaratahMastersCC 15 Audit
84 Annie Simmons 43 E WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
85 Hao (Alan) Ta 43 D WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
86 Nathan Bonarius 42 A SydneyUniVeloClub 7 Audit
87 Jonathan Plaskow 42 A SydneyCC 11 Audit
88 Lois Cochrane 42 D PenrithCC 12 Audit
89 Glenn Torres 42 B WaratahMastersCC 15 Audit
90 Martin Horwood 42 C WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
91 Clayton Butler 42 A MarconiCC 21 Audit
92 Robert Gangi 42 B WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
93 Keith Lapthorne 41 E WaratahMastersCC 11 Audit
94 Christopher Wilkins 41 D LidcombeAuburnCC 11 Audit
95 Kevin Berkeley 41 A ParramattaCC 14 Audit
96 James Tan 41 B WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
97 Edward Younger 40 C WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
98 Alan Gilkes 40 D WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
99 Ann Eckert 39 E WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
100 Ivan Ferranda 39 A LidcombeAuburnCC 18 Audit

Races

TimeRaceLocation
Sun 07 Feb
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 14 Feb
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 21 Feb
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 28 Feb
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / Womens' Come 'n' Try Racing Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Mar
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 13 Mar
7.00am WaratahMastersCC: graded scratch race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 20 Mar
7.45am C-F; 9am A-B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Mar
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Mon 28 Mar
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Erik Mather-Colnago Cup/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 03 Apr
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Apr
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 17 Apr
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 24 Apr
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 May
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 May
7:00am all grades. AGM 9.00am WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / Club AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 15 May
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 22 May
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 29 May
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Jun
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 12 Jun
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 Jun
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 26 Jun
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Jul
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / Club TT Championships Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Jul
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Jul
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24 Jul
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 31 Jul
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Aug
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Aug
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 21 Aug
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Sep
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Ashfield Cycles/Specialized Cup/Graded Scratch Rac Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11 Sep
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18 Sep
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Sep
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 02 Oct
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 03 Oct
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race (Monday) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 09 Oct
7.45am All Grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 16 Oct
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race & Womens' Come 'n' Try Racing Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Oct
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 30 Oct
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Nov
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Nov
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20 Nov
7.45am All Grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 27 Nov
7.45am C/F-9am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park