WaratahMastersCC 2017 Pointscore

Results

Top 100 places shown.

Place Rider Points Grade Club Events Audit
1 Craig Sinteur 218 A NorthWesternSydneyCC 44 Audit
2 Paul Lewis 157 B WaratahMastersCC 56 Audit
3 Brett McMurtrie 155 A2 WaratahMastersCC 56 Audit
4 Martin Horwood 155 C WaratahMastersCC 57 Audit
5 Terry Grogan 154 C WaratahMastersCC 62 Audit
6 Geoffrey Wong 152 C WaratahMastersCC 63 Audit
7 Brian Wood 150 F WaratahMastersCC 69 Audit
8 Peter Milostic 148 A PenrithCC 27 Audit
9 Phillip Owen 148 D WaratahMastersCC 54 Audit
10 Franz Pichler 143 C WaratahMastersCC 57 Audit
11 Derek Wiersma 138 C WaratahMastersCC 61 Audit
12 Luigi Lollato 138 F WaratahMastersCC 69 Audit
13 Max Beardwood 134 F WaratahMastersCC 67 Audit
14 Edward Younger 130 C WaratahMastersCC 48 Audit
15 Kevin Stubbs 130 E WaratahMastersCC 58 Audit
16 Colin Sheaves 130 E WaratahMastersCC 65 Audit
17 Denis Sullivan 129 D WaratahMastersCC 64 Audit
18 Joe Gatt 127 E WaratahMastersCC 58 Audit
19 Robert McNamara 124 D BankstownSportsCC 62 Audit
20 William Pereyra 123 A2 PenrithCC 33 Audit
21 Greg Fisher 123 C WaratahMastersCC 56 Audit
22 David Gray 122 D WaratahMastersCC 57 Audit
23 Phil Main 120 C WaratahMastersCC 49 Audit
24 Anthony New 118 C MarconiCC 40 Audit
25 Chris Chow 116 B WaratahMastersCC 45 Audit
26 Leo Sommer 114 A2 WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
27 Rob Drury 114 D WaratahMastersCC 53 Audit
28 Jack Moir 109 D WaratahMastersCC 39 Audit
29 Gil Candido 109 B WaratahMastersCC 49 Audit
30 Michael Shelley 108 D WaratahMastersCC 44 Audit
31 Michelle Scott 108 E WaratahMastersCC 52 Audit
32 Alec Lazich 108 F WaratahMastersCC 53 Audit
33 Simon Ball 106 A MarconiCC 23 Audit
34 Ian Pike 105 D WaratahMastersCC 51 Audit
35 Lois Cochrane 104 C PenrithCC 37 Audit
36 Saso Stojcevski 101 A2 WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
37 Jason Green 101 B MarconiCC 37 Audit
38 Stephen Short 101 C WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
39 Joe Dimech 97 D WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
40 Stephen Price 96 C WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
41 Jack Yuen 96 A WaratahMastersCC 48 Audit
42 Kevin Berkeley 95 A ParramattaCC 39 Audit
43 Ian Jackson 94 C WaratahMastersCC 47 Audit
44 Harry Rourke 93 C WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
45 Rob Hacker 93 A PenrithCC 38 Audit
46 Phil Eyke 92 B LidcombeAuburnCC 34 Audit
47 Colin Petrie 91 B WaratahMastersCC 38 Audit
48 Rommel Villafuerte 90 C WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
49 Gary Kleiner 90 B WaratahMastersCC 41 Audit
50 Paul Tunnicliff 90 D WaratahMastersCC 43 Audit
51 Chris Mercurio 89 A2 WaratahMastersCC 44 Audit
52 Mark Skribins 88 B WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
53 Paul Drury 88 B ParklifeCC 31 Audit
54 Paul Regattieri 88 C WaratahMastersCC 44 Audit
55 Trent Butler 87 A MarconiCC 29 Audit
56 Felix Tucci 87 E WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
57 Walter Machado 86 B PenrithCC 28 Audit
58 Murray Henwood 86 C WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
59 Michael Spackman 86 D WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
60 Tony Broughton 86 D WaratahMastersCC 42 Audit
61 Paul Glover 86 B WaratahMastersCC 43 Audit
62 Andy Palmer 85 A2 PenrithCC 36 Audit
63 Gordon Pilmer 85 D MarconiCC 42 Audit
64 Rick Loft 84 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
65 Raymond Pang 84 C WaratahMastersCC 41 Audit
66 Simon C Codd 83 A2 WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
67 Rodd Clarke 82 C WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
68 Gary Hines 81 C WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
69 Annie Simmons 81 E WaratahMastersCC 38 Audit
70 Paul King 81 B WaratahMastersCC 38 Audit
71 Ann Eckert 80 E WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
72 Maurice Moro 79 D HunterDistrictCC 36 Audit
73 Chris McGuigan 78 E WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
74 Bob Willis 78 E WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
75 Joanne Cameron 76 F WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
76 Constantine Mercurio 76 A2 MarconiCC 37 Audit
77 James Gray 74 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
78 Matthew Connor 74 A ParramattaCC 31 Audit
79 Alex Herrmann 74 C WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
80 Greig Cochrane 73 C StGeorgeCC 32 Audit
81 George Flory 73 A2 WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
82 Fred Dyer 72 E WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
83 Jeffrey Clarkeburn 71 B WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
84 Sacha Fernandez 70 C NorthWesternSydneyCC 25 Audit
85 Sean Vale 70 A2 WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
86 Matthew Wilson 69 B WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
87 Adriano Morelli 69 C WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
88 Dave Jacobs 69 B MarconiCC 32 Audit
89 Gordon Clutterham 69 F WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
90 Malcolm Lanyon 68 A2 WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
91 Rene Brouwer 67 B WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
92 Shaun McManus 67 A2 PenrithCC 32 Audit
93 Frank Quattrone 66 B MarconiCC 17 Audit
94 Barnaby Sumner 66 B NorthWesternSydneyCC 23 Audit
95 Sandy Watt 65 D WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
96 Michael Marinello 65 B WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
97 Daniel Lopez 65 B PenrithCC 26 Audit
98 David South 64 E WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
99 Ray Bush 64 F WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
100 Brad Fong 64 A2 PenrithCC 29 Audit

Races

DateRaceLocation
Sun 5th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 12th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 5th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 19th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race CANCELLED Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 26th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 2nd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 9th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 16th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23rd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / AGM Post races Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 7th May WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / Club TT Championships, Calga Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14th May WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 21st May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 4th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 25th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 2nd Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 9th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 16th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23rd Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 30th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 6th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 13th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 3rd Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 24th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 1st Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Mon 2nd Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race (Monday) Lansdowne Park
Sun 8th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (Entry Gate A)
Sun 15th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 5th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 12th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 19th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Special Olympics Australia Enduro Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 25th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 1st Apr WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race (Aged Based Race) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 2nd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch - Erik Mather Cup, Easter Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 8th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 22nd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 6th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / Club TT Championship, Calga Lansdowne Park
Sun 13th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27th May WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 3rd Jun WaratahMastersCC: Ashfield Cycles 40th Birthday Criterium Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 1st Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 8th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 15th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 22nd Jul WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 29th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 5th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Age Based Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 2nd Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 9th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 23rd Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 30th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 1st Oct WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race, Labour Day, Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 7th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Men & Women Graded Scratch Races / Southern Hemisphere Cup Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21st Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 4th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (Entry Gate A)