WaratahMastersCC 2017 Pointscore

Results

Top 100 places shown.

Place Rider Points Grade Club Events Audit
1 Craig Sinteur 157 A NorthWesternSydneyCC 31 Audit
2 Peter Milostic 142 A PenrithCC 25 Audit
3 Phillip Owen 125 D WaratahMastersCC 40 Audit
4 Martin Horwood 124 C WaratahMastersCC 46 Audit
5 Geoffrey Wong 124 D WaratahMastersCC 50 Audit
6 William Pereyra 117 B PenrithCC 32 Audit
7 Brian Wood 116 E WaratahMastersCC 52 Audit
8 Derek Wiersma 114 B WaratahMastersCC 49 Audit
9 Terry Grogan 110 D WaratahMastersCC 47 Audit
10 Edward Younger 109 C WaratahMastersCC 38 Audit
11 Paul Lewis 107 C WaratahMastersCC 42 Audit
12 Kevin Stubbs 107 D WaratahMastersCC 47 Audit
13 Phil Main 106 C WaratahMastersCC 44 Audit
14 Robert McNamara 106 D BankstownSportsCC 53 Audit
15 Luigi Lollato 106 F WaratahMastersCC 53 Audit
16 Joe Gatt 105 E WaratahMastersCC 50 Audit
17 Leo Sommer 104 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
18 Colin Sheaves 104 E WaratahMastersCC 52 Audit
19 Greg Fisher 103 C WaratahMastersCC 47 Audit
20 Simon Ball 102 A MarconiCC 21 Audit
21 Max Beardwood 102 F WaratahMastersCC 51 Audit
22 Brett McMurtrie 100 B WaratahMastersCC 41 Audit
23 Jason Green 99 B PenrithCC 36 Audit
24 Denis Sullivan 95 D WaratahMastersCC 47 Audit
25 Gil Candido 92 B WaratahMastersCC 40 Audit
26 Michelle Scott 92 E WaratahMastersCC 44 Audit
27 Saso Stojcevski 91 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
28 Walter Machado 91 B PenrithCC 30 Audit
29 Trent Butler 91 A MarconiCC 31 Audit
30 Phil Eyke 90 B LidcombeAuburnCC 33 Audit
31 Lois Cochrane 89 D PenrithCC 31 Audit
32 Rob Drury 88 D WaratahMastersCC 41 Audit
33 Franz Pichler 88 E WaratahMastersCC 43 Audit
34 Gordon Pilmer 87 D MarconiCC 43 Audit
35 David Gray 86 E WaratahMastersCC 41 Audit
36 Maurice Moro 85 C HunterDistrictCC 39 Audit
37 Mark Skribins 84 B WaratahMastersCC 27 Audit
38 Anthony New 83 D MarconiCC 30 Audit
39 Stephen Short 82 C CaravelloCC 31 Audit
40 Gary Hines 81 C WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
41 Felix Tucci 81 D WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
42 Chris Chow 81 B WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
43 Rob Hacker 80 A PenrithCC 32 Audit
44 Jack Yuen 80 A WaratahMastersCC 40 Audit
45 Colin Petrie 79 B WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
46 Kevin Berkeley 79 A ParramattaCC 32 Audit
47 Ian Jackson 78 C WaratahMastersCC 39 Audit
48 Jack Moir 77 D WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
49 Andy Palmer 77 B PenrithCC 32 Audit
50 Paul Regattieri 74 C WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
51 Alec Lazich 74 F WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
52 Sandy Watt 73 D WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
53 Simon C Codd 73 A WaratahMastersCC 26 Audit
54 Paul Drury 73 C ParklifeCC 28 Audit
55 Brett Douce 72 C WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
56 Paul Glover 72 B WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
57 Matthew Wilson 71 B WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
58 Murray Henwood 71 C WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
59 Ian Pike 71 D WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
60 Sacha Fernandez 70 C NorthWesternSydneyCC 23 Audit
61 Michael Spackman 70 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
62 Gary Kleiner 70 B WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
63 Gordon Clutterham 69 E WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
64 Joe Dimech 68 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
65 Michael Shelley 68 D WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
66 Stephen Price 67 C WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
67 Rick Loft 66 B WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
68 Tony Broughton 66 D WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
69 Chris Mercurio 66 B WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
70 James Tan 66 B WaratahMastersCC 33 Audit
71 Ann Eckert 65 E WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
72 Daniel Lopez 65 B PenrithCC 26 Audit
73 Paul Tunnicliff 65 D WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
74 Frank Quattrone 64 C MarconiCC 16 Audit
75 Ray Bush 64 F WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
76 Michael Clark 63 A MarconiCC 20 Audit
77 James Gray 63 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
78 Annie Simmons 63 E WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
79 Paul King 63 B WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
80 David South 62 E WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
81 Joanne Cameron 62 F WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
82 Barry Robins 62 F WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
83 Raymond Pang 62 C WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
84 Rene Brouwer 61 B WaratahMastersCC 17 Audit
85 Jeffrey Clarkeburn 61 B WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
86 Adriano Morelli 61 C WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
87 Ludwik Dabrowski 60 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
88 Malcolm Lanyon 60 A WaratahMastersCC 30 Audit
89 Greg Burgett 59 A LidcombeAuburnCC 17 Audit
90 Greig Cochrane 59 C StGeorgeCC 25 Audit
91 Constantine Mercurio 59 B MarconiCC 29 Audit
92 Glenn Torres 58 B WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
93 Rommel Villafuerte 58 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
94 Andrew New 58 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
95 George Flory 58 B WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
96 Bob Willis 57 E WaratahMastersCC 27 Audit
97 Leslie Boroczky 57 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
98 Richard Bull 56 B ParklifeCC 18 Audit
99 Aaron Sainsbury 56 C WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
100 Fred Dyer 56 E WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit

Races

TimeRaceLocation
Sun 05 Feb
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 12 Feb
E/F-7.30am B/D-8.15am A/C-9.15am WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19 Feb
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Feb
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Mar
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Mar
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 19 Mar
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race CANCELLED Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 26 Mar
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Apr
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 09 Apr
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Apr
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Apr
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / AGM Post races Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Apr
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 May
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / Club TT Championships, Calga Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14 May
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 21 May
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 May
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 04 Jun
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11 Jun
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Jun
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 25 Jun
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 02 Jul
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Jul
8.00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 16 Jul
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Jul
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 30 Jul
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Aug
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 13 Aug
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Aug
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Aug
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 03 Sep
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Sep
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Sep
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 01 Oct
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Mon 02 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race (Monday) Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (Entry Gate A)
Sun 15 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Nov
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 12 Nov
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 Nov
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Nov
07:00 all grades WaratahMastersCC: Special Olympics Australia Enduro Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 25 Feb
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Mar
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Mar
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25 Mar
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Apr
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race (Aged Based Race) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 02 Apr
7:30am B/D/E-9:00am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch - Erik Mather Cup, Easter Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 08 Apr
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Apr
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 22 Apr
07:45 C/F, 09:00 A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Apr
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 May
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / Club TT Championship, Calga Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 May
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20 May
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 May
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 03 Jun
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Ashfield Cycles 40th Birthday Criterium Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10 Jun
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Jun
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24 Jun
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Jul
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Jul
8:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 15 Jul
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 22 Jul
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 29 Jul
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Aug
7:45am M1-M5 -9:00am M6-M11 WaratahMastersCC: Age Based Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Aug
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19 Aug
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Aug
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 02 Sep
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Sep
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 23 Sep
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Sep
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 01 Oct
08:00 all grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race, Labour Day, Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 07 Oct
7:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race / Southern Hemisphere Cup Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Oct
08:00 all grades WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 28 Oct
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Nov
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Nov
08:00am all grades WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 18 Nov
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Nov
08:00 all grades WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)