WaratahMastersCC 2018 Pointscore

Results

Top 100 places shown.

Place Rider Points Grade Club Events Audit
1 Craig Sinteur 139 A NorthWesternSydneyCC 29 Audit
2 Brett McMurtrie 108 A2 WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
3 Terry Grogan 103 C WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
4 Paul Lewis 100 B WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
5 Geoffrey Wong 99 C WaratahMastersCC 36 Audit
6 Rommel Villafuerte 87 C WaratahMastersCC 31 Audit
7 Franz Pichler 83 C WaratahMastersCC 26 Audit
8 Chris Chow 81 B WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
9 Phillip Owen 78 D WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
10 Brian Wood 74 F WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
11 Luigi Lollato 74 F WaratahMastersCC 37 Audit
12 Jack Moir 73 D WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
13 Anthony New 72 C MarconiCC 22 Audit
14 Lois Cochrane 72 C PenrithCC 24 Audit
15 Michael Shelley 72 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
16 Sean Vale 72 A2 WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
17 Max Beardwood 70 F WaratahMastersCC 35 Audit
18 Greg Fisher 69 C WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
19 Denis Sullivan 68 D WaratahMastersCC 34 Audit
20 Chris McGuigan 66 E WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
21 Peter Milostic 65 A PenrithCC 13 Audit
22 Martin Horwood 65 C WaratahMastersCC 26 Audit
23 Colin Sheaves 64 E WaratahMastersCC 32 Audit
24 Joe Gatt 62 E WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
25 David Gray 62 D WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
26 Paul Drury 61 B ParklifeCC 20 Audit
27 Derek Wiersma 59 C WaratahMastersCC 29 Audit
28 Brett Douce 57 C WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
29 Rodd Clarke 56 C WaratahMastersCC 24 Audit
30 Ian Pike 56 D WaratahMastersCC 28 Audit
31 Robert McNamara 56 D BankstownSportsCC 28 Audit
32 Penelope Rowbotham 54 C PelotonSports 13 Audit
33 Rob Drury 54 D WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
34 Gil Candido 54 B WaratahMastersCC 27 Audit
35 Terry Freshwater 52 D WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
36 Chris Mercurio 51 A2 WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
37 Rick Loft 50 B WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
38 Simon Moore 50 A2 WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
39 Constantine Mercurio 50 A2 MarconiCC 23 Audit
40 Kevin Stubbs 50 E WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
41 Michelle Scott 50 E WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
42 Jack Yuen 50 A WaratahMastersCC 25 Audit
43 Robert Hodgson 49 B WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
44 Andy Palmer 49 A2 PenrithCC 18 Audit
45 Colin Petrie 49 B WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
46 Paul King 49 B WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
47 Stephen Price 48 C WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
48 Matthew Johnston 48 A2 NorthernSydneyCC 17 Audit
49 David R Lloyd 48 A2 SUVelo 19 Audit
50 Gary Kleiner 48 B WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
51 Simon Ball 47 A MarconiCC 10 Audit
52 Philip Baldwin 47 B WaratahMastersCC 12 Audit
53 Harry Rourke 47 C WaratahMastersCC 13 Audit
54 Saso Stojcevski 47 A2 WaratahMastersCC 18 Audit
55 James Gray 46 D WaratahMastersCC 14 Audit
56 Paul Tunnicliff 46 D WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
57 Alec Lazich 46 F WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
58 Edward Younger 46 C WaratahMastersCC 23 Audit
59 Michael Clark 45 A MarconiCC 12 Audit
60 Rowan Drummond 45 A LidcombeAuburnCC 13 Audit
61 Joe Dimech 45 D WaratahMastersCC 15 Audit
62 Michael Marinello 45 B WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
63 Stephen Short 45 C WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
64 Barnaby Sumner 44 B NorthWesternSydneyCC 12 Audit
65 Anthony Cummings 44 A2 PenrithCC 18 Audit
66 Phil Main 44 C WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
67 Jeffrey Clarkeburn 44 B WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
68 Annie Simmons 44 E WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
69 Joanne Cameron 44 F WaratahMastersCC 21 Audit
70 Ian Jackson 44 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
71 Paul Regattieri 44 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
72 Bob Clarke 44 C WaratahMastersCC 22 Audit
73 Andrew Robertson 43 B LidcombeAuburnCC 13 Audit
74 Jason Tran 43 A ParramattaCC 13 Audit
75 Kevin Berkeley 43 A ParramattaCC 18 Audit
76 Shaun McManus 43 A2 PenrithCC 20 Audit
77 Ludwik Dabrowski 42 D WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
78 Ann Eckert 41 E WaratahMastersCC 16 Audit
79 Raymond Pang 40 C WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
80 Alex Herrmann 40 C WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
81 Tony Broughton 40 D WaratahMastersCC 20 Audit
82 Rob Hacker 39 A PenrithCC 17 Audit
83 Rodney Wagner 39 E CaravelloCC 18 Audit
84 Kevin Young 38 A2 ParramattaCC 11 Audit
85 Peter Truong 38 A2 LidcombeAuburnCC 14 Audit
86 Adriano Morelli 38 C WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
87 Paul Glover 38 B WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
88 Fred Dyer 38 E WaratahMastersCC 19 Audit
89 Daniel Schwartz 37 A MarconiCC 11 Audit
90 Matthew Connor 37 A ParramattaCC 15 Audit
91 Jason Green 37 B MarconiCC 16 Audit
92 George Flory 37 A2 WaratahMastersCC 17 Audit
93 Gavin Ward 36 B SydneyCC 15 Audit
94 John Broughton 35 C WaratahMastersCC 13 Audit
95 Greig Cochrane 35 C StGeorgeCC 17 Audit
96 Ramesh Sathiah 34 B ManlyWarringahCC 10 Audit
97 William Pereyra 33 A2 PenrithCC 10 Audit
98 Leo Sommer 33 A2 WaratahMastersCC 14 Audit
99 Jeremy Laidlaw 32 B DulwichHillBC 10 Audit
100 Sandy Watt 32 D WaratahMastersCC 11 Audit

Races

DateRaceLocation
Sun 4th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 11th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 25th Feb WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 4th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25th Mar WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 1st Apr WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race (Aged Based Race) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 2nd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch - Erik Mather Cup, Easter Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 8th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 22nd Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29th Apr WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 6th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race / Club TT Championship, Calga Lansdowne Park
Sun 13th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20th May WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27th May WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 3rd Jun WaratahMastersCC: Ashfield Cycles 40th Birthday Criterium Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24th Jun WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 1st Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 8th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 15th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 22nd Jul WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 29th Jul WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 5th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Age Based Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26th Aug WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 2nd Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 9th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 23rd Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 30th Sep WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 1st Oct WaratahMastersCC: Enduro Race, Labour Day, Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 7th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Men & Women Graded Scratch Races / Southern Hemisphere Cup Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21st Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28th Oct WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 4th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25th Nov WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (Entry Gate A)
Sun 2nd Dec WaratahMastersCC: Criterium Race Lansdowne Park