Waratah Masters CC Race Results

DateRaceLocation
Sun 17 Jun Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 03 Jun Ashfield Cycles 40th Birthday Criterium Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 27 May Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 20 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 May Criterium Race / Club TT Championship, Calga Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Apr Criterium Race / AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 02 Apr Graded Scratch - Erik Mather Cup, Easter Monday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 25 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Mar Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 11 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 25 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Feb Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Feb Enduro Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 28 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Fri 26 Jan Enduro Race, Australia Day, Friday Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 21 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Jan Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
DateRaceLocation
Sun 31 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Dec Southern Hemisphere Cup with TREK / Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Dec Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 26 Nov Special Olympics Australia Enduro Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 19 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Oct Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 15 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Oct Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (Entry Gate A)
Mon 02 Oct Criterium Race (Monday) Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Oct Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24 Sep Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 17 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Aug Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Aug Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Jul Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 16 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Jul Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 02 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Jun Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18 Jun Criterium Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 11 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Jun Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 28 May Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 21 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 May Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 07 May Graded Scratch Race / Club TT Championships, Calga Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Apr Graded Scratch Race / AGM Post races Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 17 Apr Colnago-Erik Mather Cup/Graded Scratch (Monday) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 16 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Apr Criterium Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 26 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 05 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Feb Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 05 Feb Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 29 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Jan Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 15 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 02 Jan ENDURO (Monday) Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
DateRaceLocation
Mon 26 Dec Criterium Race (Monday) Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Dec Southern Hemisphere Cup/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 11 Dec Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 04 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Nov Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 13 Nov Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 06 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Oct Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 16 Oct Criterium Race & Womens' Come 'n' Try Racing Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Oct Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Mon 03 Oct Graded Scratch Race (Monday) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 02 Oct Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Sep Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 04 Sep Ashfield Cycles/Specialized Cup/Graded Scratch Rac Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 21 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Aug Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 07 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 31 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Jul Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 17 Jul Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 10 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Jul Criterium Race / Club TT Championships Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 May Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 15 May Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 08 May Graded Scratch Race / Club AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 17 Apr Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 10 Apr Criterium Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 03 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 28 Mar Erik Mather-Colnago Cup/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 27 Mar Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 20 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Mar graded scratch race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 06 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 28 Feb Criterium Race / Womens' Come 'n' Try Racing Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Feb Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 14 Feb Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 07 Feb Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 24 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 03 Jan Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
DateRaceLocation
Sun 27 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Dec Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 13 Dec Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 06 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Nov Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 22 Nov Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Oct Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 18 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Oct Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Mon 05 Oct Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 27 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Sep Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 13 Sep Ashfield Cycles/Specialized/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Aug Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 16 Aug Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 09 Aug Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 02 Aug Enduro Graded Scratch Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 19 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Jul Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 28 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Jun Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 07 Jun Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 24 May Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 17 May Graded Scratch Race - Followed by AGM Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10 May Criterium Race Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 26 Apr Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Apr Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Mon 06 Apr Erik Mather-Colnago Cup/Graded Scratch Race (Monday) Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 29 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Mar Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 01 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 15 Feb Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Feb Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 01 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 26 Jan Graded Scratch Race (Monday) Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 18 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Jan Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
DateRaceLocation
Sun 28 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Dec Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14 Dec Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 07 Dec Tempo Cup/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Nov Criterium Race / Womens' Race after at 10.30am Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Nov Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 09 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Oct Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 19 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Oct Ashfield Cycle/Specialized Cup-Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 05 Oct Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Sep Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 21 Sep Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 14 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup/Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 31 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Jul Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 20 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Jul Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 29 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Jun Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Jun Criterium Race Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 25 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 May Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 04 May Criterium Race/Club TT Championships Heffron Park Maroubra
Sun 27 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 21 Apr Colnago-Erik Mather Cup. Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 13 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 09 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Mar Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 23 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 27 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 19 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 12 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
DateRaceLocation
Sun 29 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Dec Enduro - Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 15 Dec Tempo Cup - Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Dec Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Dec Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 24 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Nov Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Oct Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 07 Oct Ashfield Cycles / Specialized Cup - Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 06 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 29 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup / Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 08 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Sep Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Aug Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Jul Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Jul Criterium Race Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 16 Jun Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Jun Criterium Race Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 26 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 May Criterium Race Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 12 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 May Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Apr Criterium Race Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 07 Apr Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Mon 01 Apr Enduro - Easter Monday - Public Holiday Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 24 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Mar Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Feb Colnago-Erik Mather Cup - Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 10 Feb Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Feb Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 20 Jan Criterium Race Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 06 Jan Graded Scratch Race Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
DateRaceLocation
Sun 30 Dec Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Dec Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Dec Tempo Cup - Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 09 Dec Caravello Cup - Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Dec Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Nov Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 04 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 21 Oct Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Oct Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 07 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 30 Sep Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Sep Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup (Entry $25.00) Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 09 Sep Graded Scratch Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Sun 02 Sep Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 Aug Criterium. Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 12 Aug Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Aug Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Jul Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 22 Jul Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 15 Jul Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 08 Jul Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Jul Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Jun Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 17 Jun Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Jun Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 27 May Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 May Criterium --- Club AGM Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 May Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 May Ashfield Cycles / Specialized Cup. Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 29 Apr Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Apr Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 15 Apr Criterium Lansdowne Park
Mon 09 Apr Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 01 Apr Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Mar Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Mar Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Mar Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Mar Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Feb Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 26 Feb Criterium Unknown
Sun 12 Feb Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Feb Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 29 Jan Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 22 Jan Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 15 Jan Graded Scratch Unknown
Sun 01 Jan ENDURO Unknown
DateRaceLocation
Mon 26 Dec ENDURO Newington Armory
Sun 18 Dec TEMPO CUP. & GRADED SCRATCH Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 11 Dec ENDURO Unknown
Sun 04 Dec Criterium Hurstville Oval Velodrome
Sun 27 Nov PRESIDENTS PLATE/MEMORIAL SHIELD - Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Nov Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Oct COLNAGO (ERIK MATHER) CUP. Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 23 Oct ENDURO Unknown
Sun 16 Oct CARAVELLO CUP. Graded scratch Newington Armory
Sun 09 Oct Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Sep SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE CUP. Graded scratch A to E Newington Armory
Sun 11 Sep Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Aug Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Aug Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Aug Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Aug Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 31 Jul Criterium - Maillot Vert Sprint Series (3) Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 24 Jul Criterium Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 10 Jul Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Jul Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 26 Jun Criterium Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 19 Jun ENDURO Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 12 Jun Criterium - Maillot Vert Sprint Series (2) Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 05 Jun Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 May Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 May Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 May Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 May Eddie Salas Mothers Day Cup - Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 01 May Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 17 Apr Graded Scratch - Maillot Vert Sprint Series (1) Newington Armory
Sun 10 Apr Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Apr Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 27 Mar Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 13 Mar Criterium Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 06 Mar Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Feb Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Feb Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 13 Feb ENDURO Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 06 Feb Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 30 Jan ENDURO Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 23 Jan Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 16 Jan Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Jan Criterium Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
DateRaceLocation
Sun 19 Dec Graded Scratch TEMPO CUP Newington Armory
Sun 12 Dec Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Dec Graded Criterium Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 28 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Nov Graded Criterium plus Sprint Series (4) Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 31 Oct Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Oct Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Oct Graded Scratch - President's Cup - Memorial Shield Newington Armory
Sun 10 Oct Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 26 Sep Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 19 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup Newington Armory
Sun 12 Sep Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Aug Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 08 Aug Graded Criterium plus Sprint Series (3) Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Jul Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 11 Jul Enduro - Caravello Cup Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 04 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Jun Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 20 Jun Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Mon 14 Jun (Monday 14) Waratah Super Series - 2 Penrith Regatta Centre
Sun 06 Jun Waratah Super Series - Round 1 Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 30 May Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 May Graded Scratch plus Sprint Series (2) Club AGM Newington Armory
Sun 16 May Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 09 May Eddie Salas Mothers Day Cup Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 02 May Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Apr Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 11 Apr Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Mon 05 Apr (Monday 05) - Enduro plus Sprint Series (1) Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 28 Mar Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 21 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 14 Mar Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 07 Mar Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 28 Feb Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 21 Feb Graded Criterium Sydney Olympic Park
Sun 14 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 31 Jan Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 24 Jan Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 17 Jan Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 10 Jan Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 03 Jan Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
DateRaceLocation
Sun 27 Dec Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Dec Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 13 Dec Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 06 Dec Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 29 Nov President's Cup - Memorial Shield - Handicap Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 22 Nov Graded Scratch plus Sprint Series Newington Armory
Sun 15 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Nov Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 25 Oct Graded Criterium Newington Armory
Sun 18 Oct Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 11 Oct Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 27 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup Newington Armory
Sun 20 Sep Enduro plus Sprint Series Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 13 Sep Graded Scratch Newington Armory
Sun 06 Sep Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Aug Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 09 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Jul Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 19 Jul Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 12 Jul Caravello Cup Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 05 Jul Criterium and Club's Time Trial Championship Calga Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Jun Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Jun Graded Criterium plus Sprint Series Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 14 Jun Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 07 Jun Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 24 May Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 May Graded Criterium - Followed by Club AGM Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 10 May Graded Scratch \Eddie Salas Cup\"" Newington Armory
Sun 03 May Grade Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 26 Apr Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 19 Apr Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 12 Apr Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Apr Graded Criterium plus Sprint Series Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Mar Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 22 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Mar Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 08 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Feb Graded Scratch Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 01 Feb Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 25 Jan Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 18 Jan Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Jan Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 04 Jan Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
DateRaceLocation
Sun 28 Dec Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 21 Dec Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 14 Dec tempo Cup ~ Charity event Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 07 Dec Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 23 Nov Grade Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Nov Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 02 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 26 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 19 Oct Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 12 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 05 Oct Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 28 Sep Presidents Cup & Memorial Shield Handicap Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 21 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup - Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 07 Sep Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Aug Club Championships - Age Based Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Aug Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 03 Aug Graded Scratch Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 27 Jul Handicap Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 20 Jul Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 13 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 29 Jun Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 22 Jun Caravello Cup - Graded Scratch - Enduro with Prime Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 15 Jun Handicap Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 25 May Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 May Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 11 May Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 04 May Eddie Salas Cycles Cup - Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 27 Apr Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 20 Apr Graded Scratch (followed by AGM) Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 13 Apr Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 06 Apr Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 30 Mar Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 23 Mar Graded Scratch - Enduro Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 16 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 09 Mar Graded Scratch Lansdowne Park
Sun 02 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 24 Feb Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 17 Feb Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 10 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 27 Jan Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 20 Jan Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 13 Jan Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 06 Jan Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
DateRaceLocation
Sun 30 Dec Graded Scratch Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 23 Dec Graded Scratch Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 16 Dec Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 09 Dec Children's Hospital Graded Scratch Race Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 02 Dec Graded Scratch - Tempo Cup Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 25 Nov Graded Scratch Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 18 Nov Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 11 Nov Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 28 Oct Memorial Handicap/Presidents Plate Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 21 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 14 Oct Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 07 Oct Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 30 Sep Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 23 Sep Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 16 Sep Southern Hemisphere Cup Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 09 Sep Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 26 Aug Club Championships Lansdowne Park
Sun 12 Aug Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 05 Aug Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 29 Jul Graded Scratch Enduro Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 22 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 15 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 08 Jul Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 01 Jul Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 17 Jun Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 10 Jun Handicap Event Lansdowne Park
Sun 03 Jun Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 27 May Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 20 May Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 13 May Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 06 May Colnago Cycleworld Cup Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 29 Apr Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 22 Apr Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 15 Apr Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 08 Apr Waratah Northside Avanti Plus Masters Classic Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 01 Apr Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 25 Mar Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 18 Mar Graded Scratch Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Sun 11 Mar Graded Criterium Tennis Centre, SOP
Sun 25 Feb Graded Scratch Dragway Full Circuit (entry Gate A)
Sun 18 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park
Sun 04 Feb Graded Criterium Lansdowne Park